Skipass giornaliero: € 54

LISTINO PREZZI SKIPASS 2018 - 2019 LES ARCS

Les Arcs/Peisey-Vallandry ski-passes - CLASSIC

The local area Les Arcs/Peisey-Vallandry or Classic Pass is available from 4 hours to 15 days duration.

Les Arcs/Peisey-Vallandry Ski Pass Prices - CLASSIC 2019/20 (€)
INDIVIDUAL
prices per person
Adult
13-64 yrs
Child / Senior
5-12 yrs / 65-74 yrs
4 Hours43.0035.00
1 Day54.0044.00
2 Days105.0084.00
3 Days156.00125.00
4 Days204.00164.00
5 Days252.00202.00
6 Days271.00217.00
7 Days316.00253.00
10 Days Non-Consecutive
for sale at ski pass offices only
481.00481.00
Area Extension*20.0020.00

*The Les Arcs/Peisey-Vallandry local area pass can be upgraded on a daily basis to include the whole of the Paradiski domain. The above price is per day.

Buy My Pass Online

Articoli promozionali

Alpe Cimbra paradiso dell'outdoor

L’Alpe Cimbra di Folgaria Lavarone e Lusérn in Trentino si trasformano da mag... CONTINUA
Un pezzo di paradiso allo Sport Hotel Panorama

Alle porte delle Dolomiti di Brenta, sull’altopiano della Paganella, un luogo ... CONTINUA